City Transportation Search Engine in Wrocław, timetables, journey planner, how can you get around Wrocław and many more

Wrocław, the meeting place
Timetables update 20-07-2019

Propozycje

Summary

Departure:
9:37
20-07-2019 [Sat]
Timetable type:
Saturday

Found connections

Drukuj
Departure - Arrival Details of the connections Informacje
1 9:38  -  10:13
35 min.
    • 106
    • PORT LOTNICZY  9:38
      pl. Orląt Lw...  10:05
    • 14
    • pl. Orląt Lw...  10:09
      Dmowskiego  10:13
View Details Show
2 9:51  -  10:19
28 min.
    • 106
    • PORT LOTNICZY  9:51
      pl. Orląt Lw...  10:11
    • 0P
    • pl. Orląt Lw...  10:15
      Dmowskiego  10:19
View Details Show
3 9:53  -  10:29
36 min.
    • 106
    • PORT LOTNICZY  9:53
      pl. Orląt Lw...  10:20
    • 0P
    • pl. Orląt Lw...  10:25
      Dmowskiego  10:29
View Details Show
4 10:11  -  10:39
28 min.
    • 106
    • PORT LOTNICZY  10:11
      pl. Orląt Lw...  10:31
    • 0P
    • pl. Orląt Lw...  10:35
      Dmowskiego  10:39
View Details Show
5 10:31  -  10:59
28 min.
    • 106
    • PORT LOTNICZY  10:31
      pl. Orląt Lw...  10:51
    • 0P
    • pl. Orląt Lw...  10:55
      Dmowskiego  10:59
View Details Show