City Transportation Search Engine in Wrocław, timetables, journey planner, how can you get around Wrocław and many more

Wrocław, the meeting place
Timetables update 18-12-2018

Propozycje

Summary

Departure:
15:43
18-12-2018 [Tue]
Timetable type:
Monday-Thursday (school)

Found connections

Drukuj
Departure - Arrival Details of the connections Informacje
1 15:53  -  15:58
5 min.
    • 128
    • Dmowskiego  15:53
      Ogród Botani...  15:58
View Details Show
2 16:08  -  16:13
5 min.
    • 128
    • Dmowskiego  16:08
      Ogród Botani...  16:13
View Details Show
3 16:10  -  16:27
17 min.
    • P
    • Dmowskiego  16:10
      Pomorska  16:20
    • C
    • Pomorska  16:20
      pl. Bema  16:20
    • 17
    • pl. Bema  16:24
      Ogród Botani...  16:27
View Details Show
4 16:23  -  16:28
5 min.
    • 128
    • Dmowskiego  16:23
      Ogród Botani...  16:28
View Details Show
5 16:38  -  16:43
5 min.
    • 128
    • Dmowskiego  16:38
      Ogród Botani...  16:43
View Details Show