City Transportation Search Engine in Wrocław, timetables, journey planner, how can you get around Wrocław and many more

Wrocław, the meeting place
Timetables update 20-05-2019

Propozycje

Summary

Departure:
20:23
20-05-2019 [Mon]
Timetable type:
Monday-Thursday (school)

Found connections

Drukuj
Departure - Arrival Details of the connections Informacje
1 20:28  -  20:31
3 min.
    • 141
    • Śniadeckich  20:28
      Reja  20:31
View Details Show
2 20:29  -  20:36
7 min.
    • 121
    • Śniadeckich  20:29
      Reja  20:36
View Details Show
3 20:31  -  20:38
7 min.
    • 911
    • Śniadeckich  20:31
      PL. GRUNWALD...  20:35
    • 10
    • PL. GRUNWALD...  20:38
      Reja  20:38
View Details Show
4 20:32  -  20:39
7 min.
    • 131
    • Śniadeckich  20:32
      Reja  20:39
View Details Show
5 20:37  -  20:40
3 min.
    • 131
    • Śniadeckich  20:37
      Reja  20:40
View Details Show