backPowrót

Rozkłady jazdy linii

253

Proszę wybrać kierunek

SĘPOLNO -> LEŚNICA

  1. SĘPOLNO
  2. Libelta
  3. Bacciarellego
  4. BARTOSZOWICE
  5. BISKUPIN
  6. Spółdzielcza
  7. Piramowicza
  8. Chełmońskiego
  9. Tramwajowa
  10. Hala Stulecia
  11. Kliniki
  12. PL. GRUNWALDZKI
  13. Reja
  14. Katedra
  15. Urząd Wojewódzki
  16. Poczta Główna
  17. GALERIA DOMINIKAŃSKA
  18. Eureka
  19. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  20. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  21. DWORZEC AUTOBUSOWY
  22. Dyrekcyjna
  23. Borowska
  24. PETRUSEWICZA
  25. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  26. EPI
  27. Arkady
  28. Renoma
  29. Świdnicka
  30. Rynek
  31. PL. JANA PAWŁA II
  32. Młodych Techników
  33. pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)
  34. ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)
  35. Niedźwiedzia
  36. Małopanewska
  37. Kwiska
  38. DH Astra
  39. Park Zachodni
  40. Bajana
  41. Metalowców
  42. PILCZYCE
  43. Stadion Wrocław (Lotnicza)
  44. Glinianki
  45. Kosmonautów (Nowe Żerniki)
  46. Grabowa
  47. Kosmonautów (Szpital)
  48. Kamiennogórska (Ośrodek dla niewidomych)
  49. Małopolska
  50. Złotniki
  51. Wielkopolska
  52. Złotnicka
  53. Wschowska
  54. LEŚNICA
  55. Średzka
  56. LEŚNICA

LEŚNICA -> BARTOSZOWICE

  1. LEŚNICA
  2. Wschowska
  3. Złotnicka
  4. Wielkopolska
  5. Złotniki
  6. Małopolska (Ośrodek dla niewidomych)
  7. Kamiennogórska
  8. Kosmonautów (Szpital)
  9. Grabowa
  10. Kosmonautów (Nowe Żerniki)
  11. Glinianki
  12. Stadion Wrocław (Lotnicza)
  13. PILCZYCE
  14. Metalowców
  15. Bajana
  16. Park Zachodni
  17. DH Astra
  18. Kwiska
  19. Małopanewska
  20. Niedźwiedzia
  21. ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)
  22. pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)
  23. Młodych Techników
  24. PL. JANA PAWŁA II
  25. Rynek
  26. Forum Muzyki
  27. Renoma
  28. Arkady
  29. EPI
  30. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  31. Dyrekcyjna
  32. Borowska
  33. PETRUSEWICZA
  34. DWORZEC AUTOBUSOWY
  35. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  36. Eureka
  37. GALERIA DOMINIKAŃSKA
  38. Urząd Wojewódzki
  39. Katedra
  40. Reja
  41. PL. GRUNWALDZKI
  42. Kliniki
  43. Hala Stulecia
  44. Tramwajowa
  45. Chełmońskiego
  46. Piramowicza
  47. Spółdzielcza
  48. BISKUPIN
  49. BARTOSZOWICE