backPowrót

Rozkłady jazdy linii

245

Proszę wybrać kierunek

BIEŃKOWICE -> PRACZE ODRZAŃSKIE

  1. BIEŃKOWICE
  2. Arabska
  3. Ziemniaczana
  4. BROCHÓW
  5. Chińska
  6. BROCHÓW (Stacja kolejowa)
  7. Topolowa
  8. Wiaduktowa
  9. Gazowa
  10. TARNOGAJ
  11. Klimasa
  12. Transbud
  13. BARDZKA
  14. Kamienna
  15. Prudnicka
  16. Gajowa
  17. PETRUSEWICZA
  18. DWORZEC AUTOBUSOWY
  19. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  20. Eureka
  21. GALERIA DOMINIKAŃSKA
  22. Świdnicka
  23. Rynek
  24. PL. JANA PAWŁA II
  25. Inowrocławska
  26. Szczepin
  27. LITOMSKA (ZUS)
  28. Poznańska
  29. DŁUGA (Politechnika)
  30. POPOWICE (Stacja kolejowa)
  31. Popowice
  32. Rysia
  33. Wejherowska
  34. Kolista
  35. Wiślańska
  36. Dzielna
  37. KOZANÓW
  38. Dokerska
  39. Górnicza
  40. Dworska
  41. STADION WROCŁAW (Królewiecka)
  42. Maślicka - Osiedle
  43. Maślicka
  44. Maślice Małe
  45. Śliwowa
  46. Północna
  47. Kozia
  48. Brodzka
  49. Jędrzejowska
  50. Chwałkowska
  51. Wełniana
  52. Główna
  53. STABŁOWICKA (Ośrodek zdrowia)
  54. Stabłowicka (Szkoła Podstawowa nr 22)
  55. PRACZE ODRZAŃSKIE (Stacja kolejowa)
  56. PRACZE ODRZAŃSKIE

PRACZE ODRZAŃSKIE -> BIEŃKOWICE

  1. PRACZE ODRZAŃSKIE
  2. PRACZE ODRZAŃSKIE
  3. PRACZE ODRZAŃSKIE (Stacja kolejowa)
  4. STABŁOWICKA (Ośrodek zdrowia)
  5. Główna
  6. Wełniana
  7. Chwałkowska
  8. Jędrzejowska
  9. Brodzka
  10. Kozia
  11. Północna
  12. Śliwowa
  13. Maślice Małe
  14. Maślicka
  15. Maślicka - Osiedle
  16. STADION WROCŁAW (Królewiecka)
  17. Dworska
  18. Górnicza
  19. Dokerska
  20. KOZANÓW
  21. Dzielna
  22. Wiślańska
  23. Kolista
  24. Wejherowska
  25. Rysia
  26. Popowice
  27. POPOWICE (Stacja kolejowa)
  28. DŁUGA (Politechnika)
  29. Poznańska
  30. Szczepin
  31. Inowrocławska
  32. Pl. SOLIDARNOŚCI
  33. PL. JANA PAWŁA II
  34. Rynek
  35. Świdnicka
  36. GALERIA DOMINIKAŃSKA
  37. Eureka
  38. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  39. DWORZEC GŁ. PKP
  40. DWORZEC AUTOBUSOWY
  41. Dyrekcyjna
  42. Borowska
  43. PETRUSEWICZA
  44. Joannitów
  45. Gajowa
  46. Prudnicka
  47. Kamienna
  48. BARDZKA
  49. Nyska
  50. Transbud
  51. Klimasa
  52. TARNOGAJ
  53. Gazowa
  54. Wiaduktowa
  55. Topolowa
  56. BROCHÓW (Stacja kolejowa)
  57. Centralna
  58. BROCHÓW
  59. Ziemniaczana
  60. Arabska
  61. BIEŃKOWICE